NAME

TITLE

SCHOOL

AHLERS, JANICE

RESOURCE

PWMS

ALMS, DENISE

PHYSICAL THERAPIST

SSSC

ANDERSON, ANITA

BEHAVIOR SUPPORT E/BD

WEST

ANDERSON, COLIN

BEHAVIOR SUPPORT E/BD

FUTURES

BARTELS, PAM

BEHAVIOR SUPPORT ASD

EAST JR

BECKENDORF, TRISTAN

ASSESSMENT SPECIALIST

EAST JR/FRANK 6/JEFF/HOOV

BLASING, ZACHARY

BEHAVIOR SUPPORT E/BD

FUTURES

BOLLMAN, DARCI

SPEECH CLINICIAN

HOOVER/ECSE

BRISTOL, KIM

DH/H

ROSA PARKS/DIST WIDE

BROMLEY, TERESA

BEHAVIOR SUPPORT E/BD

FUTURES

BUTTELL, JESSICA

RESOURCE

EAST JR

CHAPMAN, KEVIN

BEHAVIOR SUPPORT E/BD

EAST SR

CHRISTOFFER, MELISSA

ECSE 3-5

SSSC

CONSIDINE, MARI

RESOURCE

WASHINGTON

COONRADT-HUNT, FAITH

ECSE 3-5

SSSC

COULTER, SHAWNA

DCD-MMMI

WEST

DEGNER, MICAH

BEHAVIOR SUPPORT E/BD

WEST

DEGROOD, ANITA

RESOURCE

WEST/CENTRAL

DINSMORE, KELLY

RESOURCE

WASHINGTON

DONNA, KELLY

BEHAVIOR SUPPORT ASD

DMMS

DONNELLY-RIEKE, ANNE

ECSE 3-5

SSSC

DUBKE, BAMBI

POHI/ASSISTIVE TECH

SSSC

ECKER, DANE

DEV ADAPTIVE PE

FUTURES

EIMER, JAN

ECSE B-3

SSSC

ETTER, KRISTI

SPEECH CLINICIAN

WASH/MT OLIVE/ECSE

EVERS, JODI

DCD-MMMI

DMMS

EWEL, SANDRA

SPEECH CLINICIAN

MONROE/ECSE

FELSHEIM, LINDA

SPEECH CLINICIAN

DMMS/EAST/EAST JR

FITZLOFF, MEGAN

ECSE CLASSROOM .5

ROSA PARKS

FOGAL, DEBRA

ASSESSMENT SPECIALIST

FRANKLIN/KENN/BRIDGES

FOX, MOLLY

SOCIAL WORKER

WEST/DMMS

FRANKE, MIKELL

PSYCHOLOGIST

KENNEDY

FRAWLEY, BRIANNE

RESOURCE

WEST

GABRIELSEN, PAM

DCD-LIFESKILLS

EAGLE LAKE

GATES, JENNIFER

ECSE/KINDERGARTEN

ROSA PARKS

GEWERTH, MARK

RESOURCE

BRIDGES

GLENN, ALISON

BEHAVIOR SUPPORT E/BD

FUTURES

GOFF, JENNY

SOCIAL WORKER

EAST JR

GORMAN, EMILY

PHYSICAL THERAPY

DISTRICTWIDE

GRABAU, HOPE

OCCUP THERAPIST .8

SSSC

HAALA, KATIE

ECSE-B-3

SSSC

HAGGERTY, KEVIN

PSYCHOLOGIST

DMMS/HOOVER

HAGUE, MICHELLE

ECSE CLASSROOM

WASHINGTON/H.S.

HALEY, MELISSA

ASSESSMENT SPECIALIST

FUTURES/MON/WASH/MACS

HALL, COLLEEN

RESOURCE

LOYOLA/FITZ

HEINZE, LAURA

ECSE B-3

SSSC

HEINZE-GUENTZEL, BECKY

ECSE CLASSROOM-ASD

ECC

HELGET, JENNIE

DCD-LIFESKILLS

WEST

HENDLEY, SARAH

PSYCHOLOGIST

FRANKLIN/ROOS/MAC SCHOOLS

HENKELMAN, GINA

PHYSICAL THERAPIST ASST

SSSC

HOISINGTON, JACOB

BEHAVIOR SUPPORT

EAST JR

HOKENESS, KELLEY

SPEECH CLINICIAN

ROSA PARKS/ECSE

IVERSON, TIANA

SOCIAL WORKER

FRANK/E.L./KENN/ROSA/WASH

JACKSON, LISA

BEHAVIOR SUPPORT ASD

ROOSEVELT

JOHNSON, JENNI

RESOURCE

FRANKLIN

KAHLE, ANGIE

SPED INTERVENTION COORDINATOR

SSSC

KANN, MARY JO

OCCUP THERAPIST

SSSC

KEHOE, KATHLEEN

ECSE CLASSROOM

ECC

KENNEDY, MANDY

SOCIAL WORKER

ROOS/BRI/HOOV/JEFF/MON

KENWARD, SARAH

OCCUP THERAPIST

SSSC

KINDRED, LISA

SPEECH CLINICIAN

FRANK/NON PUB/ECSE

KLEFSAAS, KRAIG

DCD-MMMI

EAST SR

KLUENDER, BARB

OCCUP THERAPIST

SSSC

KOHLMEYER, LOGAN

ECSE ASSESSMENT SPECIALIST

ECSE/SSSC

KONZ, REBECCA

SPEECH CLINICIAN

KENNEDY

KOPISCHKE, BECKY

ASD CONSULTANT

SSSC

KRAUSE, BETH

ASSESSMENT SPECIALIST

WEST/ROOS/CENTRAL

KRAUSE, REBECCA

ECSE ASSESSMENT SPECIALIST

ECSE/SSSC

KROON, JENNIFER

SPEECH CLINICIAN

SSSC-ECSE

KUIPER, LISA

RESOURCE

FRANKLIN

LANDKAMER, LAURA

ECSE 3-5

SSSC

LANDWEHR, TASHA

PSYCHOLOGIST

FUTURES

LEITNER, TIMOTHY

RESOURCE

EAGLE LAKE

LINDEMAN, CHRYSTAL

ASSESSMENT SPECIALIST

DMMS/ROSA

LINDGREN, ROBERT

WORK EXPERIENCE

DISTRICTWIDE

LOITZ, PAM

PSYCHOLOGIST

WASH, KENN/MT OLIVE

MALWITZ, JENNIFER

BEHAVIOR SUPPORT ASD

ROSA PARKS

MATHEWS, MICHELLE

RESOURCE

FRANKLIN

MAUEL, MARY

SPED MENTOR

SSSC

MCCABE, GINGER

ECSE B-3

SSSC

MEYER, SARA

RESOURCE

FRANKLIN

MOELLER, NICOLE

ECSE B-3

SSSC

MUELLER, JENNIFER

FACILITATOR B-5

SSSC

MYHR, ANICA

SPEECH CLINICIAN

JEFF/ECSE

NIMMO, GINNY

PSYCHOLOGIST

WEST/FREE/CEN

NIMPS, SHANNON

BEHAVIOR SUPPORT EBD

EAST SR

NORTHENSCOLD, LINDSEY

SOCIAL WORKER

SSSC-ECSE

OPEN

SOCIAL WORKER

FUTURES

OSMAN, AKRAM

RESOURCE

ROSA PARKS

OTT, TIFFANY

RESOURCE

HOOVER

PATTERSON, MARY BETH

SOCIAL WORKER

EAST SR/CENTRAL

PAULY, KAREN

PSYCHOLOGIST

ECSE

PERRON, DAVID

RESOURCE

WEST

POWERS, KAREN

DCD-LIFESKILLS

WASHINGTON

PROVANCHA, JESSICA

SIGN LANGUAGE INTERPRETER

SSSC

RIEKEN, MEGAN

RESOURCE

HOOVER

ROHLFING, LYNETTE

ECSE-3-5

SSSC

ROME, TERESA

THIRD PARTY BILLING

SSSC

ROSENWINKEL, RUTH ANN

ASST DIRECTOR

SSSC

ROSS, STEPHANIE

RESOURCE

MONROE

RYAN, MARIE

RESOURCE

EAST SR

SACHAU, BETH

SPEECH CLINICIAN

SSSC-ECSE

SALLSTROM, CLARE

RESOURCE/BEHAVIOR SUPPORT

ROSA PARKS

SAMUELSON, CARA

RESOURCE

KENNEDY

SAWATZKY, ANGELA

RESOURCE

ROOSEVELT

SCHINDLER, TAMMY

RESOURCE

EAST SR

SCHMITZ, ANN

ECSE COORDINATOR

SSSC

SCHRAMM, REBECCA

RESOURCE

WEST

SEEMAN, CHRIS

ECSE/KINDERGARTEN

EAGLE LAKE

SELLNER, HEATHER

WORK EXPERIENCE

DISTRICTWIDE

SEPPMANN, EMILY

BEHAVIOR SUPPORT E/BD

ROOSEVELT

SHEA, LISA

RESOURCE

JEFFERSON

SIMONSON, DENISE

BEHAVIOR SUPPORT E/BD

FUTURES

SJOGREN, CANDACE

RESOURCE

CENTRAL

SJOGREN, MEGHAN

ASD CONSULTANT

SSSC

SMITH, KIM

SPEECH CLINICIAN

ROOS/BRI/YMCA/RISEN SAV

SPLETT, BECKY

BEHAVIOR SUPPORT ASD

DMMS

STECKEL, JENNIFER

RESOURCE

EAST SR

STEINBERG, KAYLA

BEHAVIOR SUPPORT E/BD

FRANKLIN

STEIN-GREINER, MARLENE

DCD-MMMI

FRANKLIN

STEINMAN, SAMANTHA

SCHOOL PSYCH

EAST/EAGLE LAKE

STENZEL, JENNIFER

DCD-MMMI

FRANKLIN

STENZEL, LISA

RESOURCE

KENNEDY

STIEN, CATHY

BRAILLIST

KENNEDY

STORM, JILL

RESOURCE

DMMS

STRAND, KIM

SPEECH CLINICIAN .5

LOYOLA/IMM LUTH/ECSE

STRUCKMAN, HANNAH

DCD

DMMS

TAYLOR, LISA

RESOURCE

MONROE

TISCHLER, MARY JO

ASSESSMENT SPECIALIST

EAST SR/EAGLE LK

TITUS, DAVID

DCD

MONROE

TIX, JESSICA

LIFESKILLS

EAST SR

TONER, KRIS

DEV ADAPTIVE PE

DMMS/DIST WIDE

UNGER, RENEE

DEV ADAPTIVE PE

DMMS/DIST WIDE

WANZEK, PAT

OCCUP THERAPIST .8

SSSC

WASKUL, MICHELE

BEHAVIOR SUPPORT E/BD

ROSA PARKS

WATERSTREET, JESSICA

DCD-LIFESKILLS

DMMS

WENSEL, LINDA

AUTISM

KENNEDY

WESTRE, MICHELLE

ECSE

SSSC

WHEELOCK, KATIE

BEHAVIOR SUPPORT E/BD

MONROE

WHITE, STEPHANIE

DIRECTOR OF SPECIAL EDUCATION

SSSC

WILLETTE, MARY

RESOURCE

EAST SR

WINDSCHILL, JANE

RESOURCE

DMMS

WOITAS, KATIE

RESOURCE/EBD

GARFIELD

WOLF, STEPHANIE

ART .133

FUTURES

WOLFE, THOMAS

PSYCHOLOGIST

EST JR/FRANK/BRIDGES

WOODSIDE, THOMAS

SPEECH CLINICIAN

WEST/FITZ/ECSE

WOODWICK, JACQUI

ECSE B-3

SSSC

WURTZBERGER, BRIDGET

SPEECH CLINICIAN

EAGLE LAKE/ECSE

ZIMMERMAN, J

MUSIC .167

FUTURES